List of files:

2009-Single-A-Scoring-Leaders.pdf

Untitled Document

Single "A" Stats Boys ----- Girls Stats below

                  SCORING LEADERS
Name Team Conf. Grade Games Goals Assists Points
S. Donaldson Whitefish North 11 11 18 5 41
J. Larson Polson North 11 9 11 6 28
D. Moerkerke Hamilton South 12 11 10 4 24
C. Sheehy Billings Central East 12 9 10 3 23
B. Peterson Billings Central East 12 9 8 6 22
C. Edland Whitefish North 12 11 7 8 22
R. Lemm Polson North 12 9 10 2 22
C. Dickerson Park East 12 10 9 3 21
D. Halstead Hamilton South 12 11 8 4 20
C. Hons Laurel East 12 10 7 2 16
T. Martin Libby North 11 8 7 2 16
L. Daly Billings Central East 12 9 7 1 15
C. Beiser Whitefish North 12 11 6 2 14
A. Trunkle Billings Central East 10 9 4 4 12
N. Boone Whitefish North 12 11 5 2 12
M. Stormes Whitefish North 12 11 4 3 11
T. Adams Laurel East 12 10 4 2 10
P. Valentine Libby North 11 8 5 0 10
E. Rossi Whitefish North 12 11 4 2 10
C. Baumann Columbia Falls North 12 11 4 1 9
J. Giese Stevensville South 12 9 4 1 9
J. Murphy Polson North 12 9 2 5 9
S. Janni Whitefish North 11 11 3 3 9
A. Linse Laurel East 11 10 2 4 8
Z. Wall Billings Central East 10 9 3 2 8
J. Heutmaker Polson North 11 9 3 2 8
C. McConnell Billings Central East 12 9 2 4 8
M. Tereza Frenchtown South 11 9 3 2 8
C. Tredik Hamilton South 12 11 3 1 7
R. Bureau Laurel East 12 10 2 3 7
W. Porter Stevensville South 12 9 3 1 7
J.Schnackenberg Libby North 12 8 2 3 7
C. Boatright Park East 11 10 3 1 7
K. Thomson Bigfork North 9 9 2 2 6
S. Hasselbrook Loyola South 10 8 3 0 6
E. Lapka Libby North 12 8 3 0 6
A. Gordon Bigfork North 11 9 2 2 6
D. Corbett Columbia Falls North 10 11 3 0 6
T. Baker Frenchtown South 10 9 1 4 6
A. Peterson Libby North 11 8 2 1 5
C. Ayers Corvallis South 10 8 2 1 5
D. Feldman Hamilton South 9 11 1 3 5
M. Rebarchik Frenchtown South 11 9 1 3 5
S. Rigby Hamilton South 10 11 2 1 5
R. Coyle Bigfork North 10 9 2 0 4
T. DeBuse Belgrade East 12 9 2 0 4
M. Heger Billings Central East 12 9 1 2 4
F. Crowl Laurel East 11 10 2 0 4
T. Stringer Columbia Falls North 10 11 2 0 4
R. Gayoso Laurel East 12 10 1 2 4
A. McQueen Billings Central East 10 9 1 2 4
C. Olivera Frenchtown South 11 9 2 0 4
B. Lapka Libby North 10 8 0 4 4
B. Metz Libby North 12 8 2 0 4
S. Walk Polson North 11 9 1 2 4
J. Ryter Hamilton South 11 11 2 0 4
J. Bennett Park East 12 10 2 0 4
M. Killian Bigfork North 11 9 1 1 3
N. Grenfell Corvallis South 10 8 1 1 3
R. Gama Frenchtown South 11 9 1 1 3
M. Reimer Whitefish North 12 11 1 1 3
M. McCrone Whitefish North 12 11 0 3 3
L. Norberg Loyola South 11 8 1 1 3
J. Dittman Whitefish North 10 11 1 1 3
K. Apedaile Hamilton South 9 11 1 1 3
A. Helgeson Polson North 9 9 1 1 3
C. Burghduff Columbia Falls North 11 11 1 0 2
V. Chinikaylo Frenchtown South 11 9 1 0 2
F. Barthold Frenchtown South 11 9 1 0 2
M. Moll Polson North 9 9 1 0 2
N. Cordero Billings Central East 9 9 1 0 2
P. Frissell Polson North 12 9 1 0 2
A. Bunyea Bigfork North 10 9 1 0 2
N. Johnson Hamilton South 12 11 1 0 2
N. Justice Belgrade East 12 9 1 0 2
E. Barrett Park East 12 10 1 0 2
J. Benema Corvallis South 12 8 1 0 2
J. Carmona Corvallis South 10 8 0 2 2
J. Daniels Stevensville South 10 9 1 0 2
D. Dybdal Loyola South 11 8 1 0 2
A. Love Loyola South 11 8 1 0 2
McCann Park East 12 10 1 0 2
D. Newhouse Park East 12 10 1 0 2
D.J. Pepko Corvallis South 12 8 1 0 2
J. Quinn Libby North 10 8 1 0 2
J. Salazar Park East 12 10 1 0 2
L. Scott Park East 12 10 1 0 2
K. Simms Whitefish North 10 11 1 0 2
C. Gray Whitefish North 10 11 1 0 2
K. Syster Corvallis South 10 8 1 0 2
C. von Wildenradt Polson North 12 9 1 0 2
C. Kanenwisher Hamilton South 12 11 1 0 2
T. Crossman Hamilton South 11 11 1 0 2
L. Kazlauskas Columbia Falls North 11 11 1 0 2
N. Tafton Billings Central East 9 9 0 1 1
Z. Morganflash Billings Central East 9 9 0 1 1
T. Murphy Whitefish North 10 11 0 1 1
N. McDonald Billings Central East 9 9 0 1 1
N. Howell Polson North 12 9 0 1 1
Z. Calhoun Polson North 11 9 0 1 1
A. Carlson Loyola South 11 8 0 1 1
J. Gillgan Loyola South 11 8 0 1 1
S. Kern Hamilton South 11 11 0 1 1
C. Watson Hamilton South 10 11 0 1 1
J. Fecteau Stevensville South 10 9 0 1 1
M. Goff Stevensville South 10 9 0 1 1
L. Brassfield Stevensville South 10 9 0 1 1
I. Li Laurel East 10 10 0 1 1
M. Carpenter Laurel East 12 10 0 1 1
K. Roll Billings Central East 10 9 0 1 1
C. Moody Libby North 11 8 0 1 1
J. Perry Whitefish North 11 11 0 1 1
N. Jack Whitefish North 9 11 0 1 1
J. Reny Libby North 11 8 0 1 1
A. Van Horn Columbia Falls North 10 11 0 1 1
C. Gray Whitefish North 10 11 0 1 1
TOP 10  in BOLD Statistician Mike La Salle Last Update: October 3, 2011

 

Girls

                  SCORING LEADERS
Name Team Conf. Grade Games Goals Assists Points
D. Delventhal Columbia Falls North 11 11 24 9 57
M. Kiser Columbia Falls North 12 11 21 9 51
N. Gayner Whitefish North 12 10 18 8 44
M. Danczyk Whitefish North 11 10 17 9 43
S. Erdahl Belgrade East 12 9 19 3 41
C. Shifflett Hamilton South 12 10 15 6 36
H. Davison Billings Central East 11 9 13 7 33
A. Lucas Billings Central East 10 9 12 5 29
A. Eickhoff Corvallis South 10 9 14 1 29
S. Kratofil Hamilton South 10 10 8 7 23
A. Prickett Belgrade East 12 9 8 7 23
B. Huggans Hamilton South 9 10 9 5 23
K. Simmes Whitefish North 10 10 6 9 21
B. Constantino Stevensville South 11 9 10 1 21
C. Carbo Whitefish North 10 10 6 8 20
S. Dittman Whitefish North 12 10 6 5 17
M. Leese Stevensville South 11 9 8 0 16
M. Schneider Loyola South 9 8 8 0 16
S. Elliot Billings Central East 11 9 3 9 15
M. Livingston Columbia Falls North 12 11 5 5 15
O. Durnam Belgrade East 9 9 6 2 14
M. Sandefer Columbia Falls North 12 11 5 4 14
S. Howell Polson North 9 10 6 1 13
K. Pfantz Hamilton South 10 10 5 3 13
J. Burgi Columbia Falls North 12 11 5 3 13
C. White Columbia Falls North 10 11 4 5 13
B. Shipp Billings Central East 10 9 5 2 12
E. Loranger Hamilton South 12 10 4 3 11
J. Toews Hamilton South 11 10 4 3 11
C. Jordt Columbia Falls North 12 11 4 3 11
H. Purdy Columbia Falls North 11 11 5 0 10
M. Grady Whitefish North 10 10 2 6 10
M. Thomas Whitefish North 10 10 5 0 10
H. Dowell Park East 11 10 4 0 8
A. Lewis Laurel East 10 8 4 0 8
K. Landis Corvallis South 11 9 2 4 8
E. Gordan Belgrade East 10 9 4 0 8
J. Deen Park East 9 10 3 1 7
M. Cameron Belgrade East 10 9 3 1 7
E. Webster Libby North 9 9 3 0 6
E. Fochs Park East 12 10 2 2 6
M. Markovich Belgrade East 11 9 3 0 6
S. Klopp Belgrade East 10 9 2 2 6
M. Gelderloos Park East 12 10 3 0 6
K. Lucas Billings Central East 12 9 2 2 6
B. Dooper Laurel East 12 8 3 0 6
K. Weese Hamilton South 9 10 3 0 6
M. Frankino Whitefish North 12 10 0 6 6
A. Carpenter Whitefish North 12 10 3 0 6
E. Stephens Bigfork North 11 9 3 0 6
M. Hewston Polson North 12 10 1 3 5
M. Kratofil Hamilton South 12 10 1 3 5
M. Millette Whitefish North 12 10 1 3 5
T. Gress Columbia Falls North 10 11 2 1 5
J.Caldwell Loyola South 10 8 2 1 5
K. Donner Columbia Falls North 10 11 2 1 5
H. Gallegos Laurel East 12 8 2 0 4
B. Butler Stevensville South 10 9 2 0 4
A. Silverstrone Park East 12 10 2 0 4
S. O'Neil Park East 11 10 2 0 4
H. Heller Billings Central East 11 9 1 2 4
M. McDonnell Billings Central East 10 9 2 0 4
B. Ulrich Stevensville South 11 9 1 2 4
H. Dishman Stevensville South 10 9 2 0 4
A. Vetters Polson North 12 10 2 0 4
C. Ling Whitefish North 9 10 1 2 4
S. Colston Stevensville South 11 9 1 2 4
K. Howell Columbia Falls North 11 11 0 3 3
O. Hart Polson North 10 10 1 1 3
L. Wickman Belgrade East 12 9 1 1 3
M. Caldwell Loyola South 10 8 1 1 3
M.  Arce Billings Central East 10 9 0 3 3
G. Keller Columbia Falls North 9 11 1 1 3
K. Clairmont Polson North 9 10 1 0 2
S. Robinson Polson North 12 10 1 0 2
B. Tilleman Belgrade East 11 9 1 0 2
K. Novotny (Inj.) Belgrade East 12 4 1 0 2
K. Nusbaum Billings Central East 10 9 1 0 2
J. Cassens Columbia Falls North 10 11 0 2 2
J. Minert Belgrade East 9 9 1 0 2
M. Malsam  Corvallis South 10 9 1 0 2
K. Powell Corvallis South 10 9 1 0 2
L. Gappa Laurel East 11 8 1 0 2
K. Wood Laurel East 12 8 0 2 2
A. Anderson Park East 12 10 1 0 2
S. Howard Park East 12 10 1 0 2
C. Peel Libby North 9 9 1 0 2
M. Forster Libby North 9 9 1 0 2
K. Miller Loyola South 11 8 1 0 2
H. Perkins Columbia Falls North 10 11 0 2 2
M. Hemp Columbia Falls North 9 11 1 0 2
M. Miller Bigfork North 10 9 0 2 2
N. Orr Hamilton South 10 10 0 2 2
B. Rowley Polson North 12 10 0 2 2
J. Courtney Whitefish North 9 10 1 0 2
K.Millette Whitefish North 9 10 1 0 2
C. Lehrman Hamilton South 11 10 0 2 2
M. Pancoast Bigfork North 9 9 0 1 1
B. Orr Hamilton South 10 10 0 1 1
J. Baldonado Whitefish North 9 10 0 1 1
A. Mueller Billings Central East 10 9 0 1 1
B. Bergman Stevensville South 9 9 0 1 1
S. Nash Libby North 9 9 0 1 1
L. Madsen Polson North 9 10 0 1 1
R. White Billings Central East 9 9 0 1 1
M. Crick Whitefish North 10 10 0 1 1
M. Jasllings Belgrade East 9 9 0 1 1
A. Sangster Corvallis South 10 9 0 1 1
S. Kickingwoman Loyola South 12 8 0 1 1
K. Menk Hamilton South 9 10 0 1 1
M. McGourty Hamilton South 9 10 0 1 1
K. Wetzsteon Hamilton South 12 10 0 1 1
L. Nazelrod Loyola South 11 8 0 1 1
K. Frost Corvallis South 9 9 0 1 1
K. Goodson Laurel East 10 8 0 1 1
S. Nash Libby North 10 9 0 1 1
TOP 10  in BOLD Statistician Mike La Salle Last Update: October 3, 2011